Tulokset seurakoulukilpailut 1.9.2013

Luokka 1 raviohjelma 2009
Sijoittuu 3
  1. Adelina Putta - Moselunds Nova                                    Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat      98p./65,33%
  2. Adele Jokinen - Polka IV                                               Liedon ratsastajat ry               83p./55,33%
  3. Elli Kukkanen - Raskens Jennie                                     Liedon Ratsastajat ry.            104p./69,33% (III)
  4. Rosa Rautiainen - Doti Sov                                           Liedon ratsastajat ry               108,5p./72,33% (I)
  5. Mariel Rimpelä - Pellargon                                             Liedon ratsastajat ry              103p./68,67%         
  6. Ronja Lehtonen - Rainbow II                                          Liedon ratsastajat ry               99,5p./66,33%
  7. Matilda Jokinen - Polka IV                                             Liedon ratsastajat ry                88,5p./59%
  8. Lilja Niemi - Brayn v. stal Langelo                                  Liedon ratsastajat ry              105,5p./70,33% (II)
  9. Ronja Vuorela - Reval II                                                 Liedon ratsastajat ry                94p./62,67%
  10. Kaisa Korpelainen - Ess                                              Liedon ratsastajat ry.                 94,5p./63%


Luokka 2  He C:1 2000
sijoittuu 3
  1. Jemina Einola - Oiva                                                     Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat ry.  119p./59,5%
  2. Susanna Kurkisuo- Evelien                                            Liedon Ratsastajat ry.               114p./57%
  3. Essi Venäläinen - Reval II                                              Liedon Ratsastajat ry.              118,5p./59,25%  
  4. Olga Kukkanen - Torpan Rosie                                      Liedon Ratsastajat ry.                124p./62% (III)
  5. Emilia Leino - Rainbow II                                               Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat ry    109,5p./54,75%
  6. Emilia Ylinen - Kongas- Reeti                                        Ratsastusseura MT-Team         131p/65,5% (I)            
  7. Anni Nurmi - Klavisas                                                   Liedon Ratsastajat ry.                    hyl.
  8. Julia Lineri - Liebe Amidala                                           Ypäjän Ratsastajat ry.               110,5p./55,25%
  9. Ronja Anttila - Firehill's Remix                                      Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat ry.   119,5p./59,75%  
  10. Essi Venäläinen - Saila                                                Liedon Ratsastajat ry.                123,5p./61,75%
  11. Elena Raitmaa - Wignores Primo                                  Naantalin Ratsastajat                 124p./62% (II)
  12. Mari-Anne Kirjavainen - Cluain Caireach                        Salon Ratsastuseura                  109p./54,5%    


Luokka 3 He B:0 2009 
sijoittuu 2
  1. Julia Lineri - Liebe Amidala                                         Ypäjän Ratsastajat                     138,5p./55,4%
  2. Vera Keitaanranta - Triippops Phantom                        Turun Seudun Ratsastusurheilijat 157,5p./63%
  3. Jaana Haikola - Feazable                                           Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat ry.      161,5p./64,6%(II)
  4. Emilia Saari - C-Anna                                                Kaarinan Kenttäratsastajat  ry.     150,5p./60,2%
  5. Jenni Urjanheimo - Loretta II                                       Liedon Ratsastajat ry                   145,5p./58,2%
  6. Olga Kukkanen - Torpan Rosie                                   Liedon Ratsastajat ry                   143p./57,2%
  7. Emma Engblom - Caballos Zelda                                Kotimäen Ratsastajat ry               167,5p./67% (I)